ferretti 5,808 Posted January 31, 2018 Share Posted January 31, 2018 20. Eh, Eh 19. Beautiful, Dirty, Rich 18. Million Reasons 17. John Wayne 16. LoveGame 15. Alejandro 14. Applause 13. The Edge of Glory 12. Born This Way 11. Perfect Illusion 10. Judas 9. Marry The Night 8. Paparazzi 7. Joanne 6. G.U.Y. 5. Just Dance 4. Telephone 3. Poker Face 2. Bad Romance 1. Yoü and I ^ Quality disco stick tester, inquire within Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
MrBlue 784 Posted January 31, 2018 Share Posted January 31, 2018 Unpopular opinion: Bad Romance isn't her best MV Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
DimitrisARTPOP 372 Posted January 31, 2018 Share Posted January 31, 2018 1) Marry The Night 2) G.U.Y. 3) Appause 4) Judas 5) John Wayne 6) Perfect Illusion 7) Telephone 8) Alejandro 9) Paparazzi 10) You & I 11) Lovegame 12) The Edge Of Glory 13) Born This Way 14) Bad Romance 15) Poker Face 16) Just Dance 17) Million Reasons 18) Joanne 19) Beautiful, Dirty, Rich 20) Eh, Eh Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Red Velvet 10,973 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 1. The Cure 2. DWUW 3. Venus 4. Government Hooker 5. Telephone Part 2 BLACKPINK IN YOUR AREA Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
candydarling 1,024 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 20. Million Reasons 19. Joanne 18. Eh, Eh 17. Just Dance 16. Beautiful, Dirty, Rich 15. LoveGame 14. Poker Face 13. Perfect Illusion 12. Applause 11. G.U.Y 10. Judas 9. The Edge of Glory 8. Marry The Night 7. John Wayne 6. Alejandro 5. Yoü and I 4. Paparazzi 3. Telephone 2. Born This Way 1. Bad Romance Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Bio 23,538 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 20. Beautiful Dirty Rich 19. Joanne 18. Million Reasons 17. Just Dance 16. The Edge Of Glory 15. John Wayne 14. Eh, Eh 13. Poker Face 12. Lovegame 11. Judas 10. You and I 09. G.U.Y. 08. Perfect Illusion 07. Applause 06. Marry The Night 05. Born This Way 04. Alejandro 03. Paparazzi 02. Telephone 01. Bad Romance Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
just another gay 814 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 7 hours ago, DiamondFart said: 20. Eh, Eh Stopped reading right away Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
HoeMoe 531 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 20,Million reason 19.Eh Eh 18.Beautiful, Dirty, Rich 17.Jhon wayn 16.Lovegame 15.Joanne 14.Alejandro (never really was a fan of this to begin with) 13.G.U.Y 12.Paparazi 11.Poker Face 10.Judas. was big when it came out, now its just....ok. 9.Perfect illusion, another underrated masterpiece 8.Yoü and I 7.Applause 6.Just Dance 5.Edge of glory (sometimes, the simpler the better. no im not talking to you MR, you can choke ) 4.Marry the night 3.Just Dance 2.Born This Way 1.Bad Romance (obviously) What’s fortnight Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
HoeMoe 531 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 1 hour ago, Piece of Me said: 1. The Cure 2. DWUW 3. Venus 4. Government Hooker 5. Telephone Part 2 What’s fortnight Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
outtahere12428 2,850 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 21. Joanne 20. Million Reasons 19. TIHTY 18. Poker Face 17. Just Dance 16. LoveGame 15. Yoü and I 14. TEOG 13. Eh, Eh 12. BDR 11. Born This Way 10. Bad Romance 9. Marry The Night 8. Alejandro 7. G.U.Y. 6. Perfect Illusion 5. Applause 4. John Wayne 3. Telephone 2. Paparazzi 1. Judas Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Sepsami 17,522 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 9 hours ago, Taide said: 5. the rest bc I don’t watch them Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
RochestrMonstr 2,274 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 I can’t rank them individually. Paparazzi, Bad Romance, Born This Way, Judas, You and I, Marry The Night, G.U.Y., and John Wayne make up my elite group of favorite Gaga videos. Also Joanne but for different reasons than the others. As for the rest, I love them all about the same, even if they aren’t my favorites. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
tonythewitch 450 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 Ok this is my personal ranking only based on how much I loved each of em: 20. Beautiful Dirty Rich 19. Just Dance 18. Poker Face 17. Million Reasons 16. Applause 15. LoveGame 14. Joanne 13. Born This Way 12. Perfect Illusion 11. The Edge of Glory 10. Eh Eh 09. Alejandro 08. You and I 07. G.U.Y. 06. John Wayne 05. Judas 04. Telephone 03. Paparazzi 02. Bad Romance 01. Marry The Night Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
PlanetChromatica 2,240 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 Let's do this how it should be done! I've listed mine on the quality of editing, production, story and visuals. 20. Beautiful, Dirty, Rich 19. Million Reasons 18. Eh, Eh (Nothing Else I Can Say) 17. The Edge of Glory 16. Perfect Illusion 15. Joanne 14. Just Dance 13. You and I 12. LoveGame 11. Applause 10. Born This Way 9. John Wayne 8. Poker Face 7. G.U.Y 6. Alejandro 5. Marry the Night 4. Judas 3. Telephone 2. Paparazzi 1. Bad Romance Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
PIMSKI 135 Posted February 1, 2018 Share Posted February 1, 2018 11 hours ago, Piece of Me said: 1. The Cure 2. DWUW 3. Venus 4. Government Hooker 5. Telephone Part 2 Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Featured Posts
Archived
This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.