Blackout19 9,249 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 Mine: 1. Just Another Day 2. Grigio Girls 3. Come To Mama 4. A-YO 5. Joanne Marilyn Monroe is my best friend. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
ChrissyBot 2,252 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 Come To Mama and Million Reasons are the only songs I donāt like. I canāt choose moreĀ Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Neroneau 846 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 Come to mama and just another day are vibezzzzaaa zont slander dem likeĀ Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Rafau 4,030 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 1. JoanneĀ 2.Ā Sinner's Prayer 3.Ā Grigio Girls 4. Hey Girl 5. Just Another Day I'm not having fun tonight Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
RudraCNG 13,429 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 1. Million Reasons (my least favourite song from Gaga ever) 2. Joanne (but I love the piano version) 3. Perfect Illusion 4.Ā Grigio Girls 5. Hey Girl Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Anderson123 31,279 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 1. Diamond Heart (Yes, can't stand it) 2. Hey Girl 3. Grigio Girls 4. Angel Down (Work Tape) 5. Joanne (Still love it though, have to put something here) Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Reginald 13,683 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 Joanne Million Reasons Angel DownĀ Sinner's Prayer John Wayne Ā A lot of these songs are heartfelt, and/or beautiful, but I find the album extremely depressing, overall.Ā I don't listen to most of this albumĀ because so many tracksĀ bring me downĀ Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Luv u Sum 2,164 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 diamond heartĀ just another dayĀ come to mamaĀ joanne (just cuz the whole joanne persona is creepy to me š)Ā grigio girlsĀ Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Nao tem 454 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 I usually skip these 1. Hey Girl 2. Angel Down And I actually like these but less than others 3. Come to Mama 4. Dancin' in Circles 5. Million Reasons Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
G U C C I 5,171 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 Come to Mama Just Another Day Angel Down Joanne Hey Girl Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ophelia 3,611 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 A-YO is a discography poop stain Sinner's Prayer Come to mama Million reasons Grigio girlsĀ Ā ...has anybody seen my disco stick? Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Esteban 2,294 Posted August 10, 2022 Share Posted August 10, 2022 - Diamond Heart - Angel Down - John Wayne Are the only ones I don't like, Then, - Grigio Girls - Hey Girl Are at the bottom of my fav list Ā Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Featured Posts
Archived
This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.