Cello 49,540 Posted May 16, 2022 Share Posted May 16, 2022 My favourites are: 1. I'm With You 2. Nobody's Home 3. Complicated 4. Losing Grip 5. Sk8r Boi (honorable mentions: My Happy Ending & When You're Gone) she/her 👹🖤 | 🚫Tabloid Junkie🎶 Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
LittleMonster20 9,575 Posted May 16, 2022 Share Posted May 16, 2022 1. Runaway   2. Everybody Hurts   3. Keep Holding On   4. Hot   5. Wish You Were Here Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
allanrocks 175 Posted May 16, 2022 Share Posted May 16, 2022 So hard to decide! 1. Tomorrow 2. Mobile 3. My Happy Ending 4. Losing Grip 5. Let Go (honorable mentions: 4 Real, Fall to Pieces, Daydream) Â Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Anderson123 31,145 Posted May 16, 2022 Share Posted May 16, 2022 1. My Happy Ending 2. Nobody's Home 3. I'm With You 4. Complicated 5. Losing Grip I wanted to pick one or two from Goodbye Lullaby but her first 2 albums are so great. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Galvon 1,857 Posted May 16, 2022 Share Posted May 16, 2022 1. What The Hell 2. Smile 3. How Does It Feel 4. Nobody's Home 5. Hot (honorable mentions: I'm with you, My Happy Ending, Here's to Never Growing Up, Head Above Water) Â I'm more like a casual fan and don't know all her songs. These came to my mind first. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
COOOK 76,405 Posted May 16, 2022 Share Posted May 16, 2022 Complicated I'm With You Here's to never growing up Sk8er boi and last I'm between Hot and He Wasn't Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
KORG 4,756 Posted May 16, 2022 Share Posted May 16, 2022 1. Forgotten 2. Birdie 3. Keep holding on 4. Fall to pieces 5. Alice  This list will be 100% different depending on my mood. She has a 90% flawless back catalogue Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Featured Posts
Archived
This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.