Space Cowboy 11,670 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 As of today (Excluding the Cheek To Cheek album) rank your Top 10 Gaga songs 10: Bloody Mary 9: Diamond Heart 8: Scheiße 7: Perfect Illusion 6: Applause 5: Million Reasons 4: Paparazzi 3: Yoü & I 2: Bad Romance 1: Marry The Night Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
rumours 45,521 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 Why do we have to exclude songs from her best album? Nothing else compares Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Lokiy 1,118 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 1. Dance In The Dark 2. Heavy Metal Lover 3. The Edge of Glory 4. Bloody Mary 5. You & I 6. John Wayne 7. Paparazzi 8. Bad Romance 9. Sexxx Dreams 10. Government Hooker Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
PartySick 140,251 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 01. Swine 02. Dope 03. Til It Happens to You 04. Million Reasons 05. Gypsy 06. Joanne 07. Nature Boy ('cause the rules ) 08. The Edge of Glory 09. Perfect Illusion 10. Mary Jane Holland Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Anderson123 33,702 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 1. Scheiße 2. Dance In The Dark 3. Government Hooker 4. Americano 5. The Edge of Glory 6. Bad Romance 7. Do What U Want 8. Hair 9. Heavy Metal Lover 10. Marry The Night Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Space Cowboy 11,670 Posted October 10, 2017 Author Share Posted October 10, 2017 14 minutes ago, Rumours1977 said: Why do we have to exclude songs from her best album? Nothing else compares Literally you just answered your own question but mostly because they're covers. I want to know her original track opinions. Believe me 'But beautiful' would be #1 if i included c2c. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Stephen 29,905 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 These are my top 8, in no specific order.. Just Dance Poker Face Bad Romance You and I The Edge of Glory Dope Perfect Illusion Million Reasons Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
AmericanGUY 4,609 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 1. G.U.Y. 2. Alejandro 3. Bloody Mary 4. John Wayne 5. Poker Face 6. Dancin' In Circles 7. Scheiße 8. Judas 9. X Dreams 10. Bewitched, Bothered, and Bewildered ꧁ 𝕛'𝕧𝕖𝕦𝕩 𝕡𝕒𝕤 𝕞𝕠𝕦𝕣𝕚𝕣 𝕥𝕠𝕦𝕥𝕖 𝕤𝕖𝕦𝕝𝕖 ꧂ Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Space Cowboy 11,670 Posted October 10, 2017 Author Share Posted October 10, 2017 Just now, Steve Nasty said: These are my top 8, in no specific order.. Just Dance Poker Face Bad Romance You and I The Edge of Glory Dope Perfect Illusion Million Reasons Cheater Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Mister Gaga 21,897 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 This is too difficult 10. Do What U Want 9. Million Reasons 8. Princess Die 7. ARTPOP 6. Diamond Heart 5. Hair 4. You and I 3. The Edge of Glory 2. Marry The Night 1. Bad Romance Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
WildAmerican 13,672 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 Alejandro (#10) Gypsy (#9) Applause (#8) Poker Face (#7) The Edge of Glory (#6) Million Reasons (#5) Yoü and I (#4) Diamond Heart (#3) Marry the Night (#2 Bad Romance (#1) Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Space Cowboy 11,670 Posted October 10, 2017 Author Share Posted October 10, 2017 4 minutes ago, Mister Gaga said: 8. Princess Die 💘 Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hebi 13,928 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 10. Speechless 9. Marry The Night 8. So Happy I Could Die 7. Dancing In The Dark 6. John Wayne 5. Diamond Heart 4. Million Reasons 3. Joanne 2. Perfect Illusion 1. The Cure xoxo, Guillermo As you can see I love listening ARTPOP Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
ANDREWxGAGA 215 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 I HATE THIS but.... 1) Marry The Night 2) Scheisse 3) Poker Face 4) Dance In The Dark 5) Born This Way 6) John Wayne 7) Venus 8) Applause 9) Come To Mama 10) Bad Romance Spoiler Alejandro is in there somewhere I just couldn't decide so I left it out.. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jenina 14,843 Posted October 10, 2017 Share Posted October 10, 2017 1. Bloody Mary 2. The Queen 3. Judas 4. Million Reasons 5. Mary Jane Holland 6. Again Again 7. Sinner's Prayer 8. Bad Romance 9. Electric Chapel 10. Perfect Illusion cool Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Featured Posts
Archived
This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.