HOTNebraskaGuy 19,547 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 10. Telephone 9. Americano 8. Marry The Night 7. Speechless 6. John Wayne 5. Mary Jane Holland 4. Judas 3. Sinner's Prayer 2. Diamond Heart (using an A-YO gif because I couldn't fans any DH ones) 1. Yoü and I One, five, ten lay a million on me Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
GaGaAst 12,852 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 no bad romance?? Love it when you call me legs In the morning, buy me eggs Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
HOTNebraskaGuy 19,547 Posted June 25, 2017 Author Share Posted June 25, 2017 Just now, GaGaAst said: no bad romance?? Top 15 probably One, five, ten lay a million on me Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
actsleazy 6,550 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 old @HOTNebraskaGuy is back 💓💗💕💘💖💞💘💖💞💘💝💓💖💘💞💗💓💖 Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
EdgeofTeeth 1,934 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 Joanne is good but none of its songs crack Top 10 for me Her other albums are just too good. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Anveeroy 56,898 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 Who is Marry The Night? Never heard of her! Stream Kylie-Janet Discographies! Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Matangi Goddess 190 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 1. Bad Romance 2. Paparazzi 3. Marry The Night 4. Aura (Demo Version) 5. Alejandro 6. Dance in the Dark 7. Edge of Glory 8. Born This Way 9. Perfect Illusion 10. Bloody Mary Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
JiU 2,194 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 Yoü and I is also my fav Tied with Venus Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Matangi Goddess 190 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 3 minutes ago, Matangi Goddess said: Honorable Mentions: The Majority of her discography tbh. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
SHOOKGA 2,604 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 Marry the night isnt no1 Should we go do a checkup for yur ears Not very born this way of you 😫 Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
PerfectIllusion 6,616 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 Paparazzi Bad Romance Alejandro Dance in the dark The edge of glory Aura Venus ARTPOP Diamond Heart Million Reasons (In no particular order) Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Fernster7 7,837 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 Thank God talent won with You and I being first and Sinner's Prayer top 5. I was getting scared. We have two selves. One the world needs us to be, compliant, and the shadow. Ignore it and life is forever suffering. Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Oriane 18,987 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 10. Just Another Day 9. Swine 8. Come to Mama 7. Fooled me again 6. Do What U Want 5. Hair 4. MANiCURE 3. Heavy Metal Lover 2. Paparazzi 1. Yoü and I You popped my heart seams, all my bubble dreams Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
FentyGa 14,340 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 For me it's 10.Million Reasons 9.The Edge Of Glory 8.Born This Way 7.G.U.Y 6.Eh,Eh 5.Marry The Night 4.Venus 3.Alejandro 2.MANiCURE 1.Cake Like Lady Gaga Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Tomiel25 2,028 Posted June 25, 2017 Share Posted June 25, 2017 16 minutes ago, HOTNebraskaGuy said: 3. Sinner's Prayer 2. Diamond Heart 1. Yoü and I My top 3 to i can't speak english but i can if you like Link to post Share on other sites More sharing options...
Featured Posts
Archived
This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.